infos comité de rugby

Espoirs (Play-Off)

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteFINALE PLAY OFF28/05/2017
Racing 9230 - 27Lyon OU

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Racing 9291221921
2Lyon OU88221822
3STADE AURILLACOIS75221525
4F C GRENOBLE66221327
5S C ALBI512211110
6STADE MONTOIS49229112
7U S CARCASSONNAISE43229013
8U S COLOMIERS39226313