infos comité de rugby

Espoirs (Play-down)

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteFINALE PLAY DOWN28/05/2017
Biarritz29 - 32Brive

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Biarritz63221327
2Brive 582212010
3A S BEZIERS HERAULT572211110
4U S DAX RUGBY472210111
5U S MONTAUBAN41229013
6C S BOURGOIN JALLIEU31227015
7R C VANNETAIS14.5223118
8SOYAUX ANGOULEME XV CHARENTE9222020